130411 | Power battle begins as candidates declare intent | This is Cornwall
Power battle begins as candidates declare intent
Thursday, April 11, 2013The battle for political control of the region's two biggest local authorities has begun in earnest after the full list of candidates due to stand in council elections in Devon and Cornwall on May 2 were finalised.
A total of 311 candidates are to fight for 62 seats in the election for Conservative-controlled Devon County Council.
?In Cornwall, where the Tories run the authority in coalition with independents, 479 candidates were left to contest 122 electoral divisions following yesterday's midday deadline for withdrawals.
In the Duchy, which is holding the first election since the unitary authority was created in 2009, a doorstep battle over budgets, cuts and council tax is expected to rage.
Attention is bound to focus on Wadebridge East, where Colin Brewer, the councillor who resigned after saying disabled children "should be put down", is opposed by Sarah Maguire, the woman who led the campaign for him to give up his seat.
Whatever the overall results, Cornwall Council will have a new leader as current chief Jim Currie will not contest his Feock and Kea seat.
Jeremy Rowe, leader of the Liberal Democrat group and possible leader if his party is returned to power at County Hall, runs unopposed by the ruling Tory group in his North Cornwall seat.
Mr Rowe instead faces an independent candidate running on an "anti-wind turbine" platform, marine microbiologist, Dr Emma Hambly.
Mr Rowe said he had already contacted his opponent for a chat and the pair had agreed on a "clean campaign".
Dr Hambly said concern over "landscape damage" was a "strong part of her reason" for putting herself forward.
...Across Cornwall, there will be 103 Conservatives, 91 Liberal Democrats, 76 from UKIP, 68 Labour, 26 from Cornish nationalist group Mebyon Kernow, 23 Greens, one Liberal and 90 candidates standing as independents.
In Cornwall the public will have the opportunity to deliver their verdict on a council which has been blighted by bitter infighting within the Conservative group.
Over the past year the Cabinet has seen the council leader removed by a popular vote, a series of high-profile sackings, resignations and defections from the Conservative group to the independents.
Alec Robertson, who was ousted as leader after a rebellion among his ranks and opposition to privatisation plans among the wider membership, is to defend his Helston North seat.
John Keeling, until now an independent councillor, is standing as a Conservative in Breage.
George Trubody, a former Conservative Cabinet support member, is standing as an independent.
Click here to go to Hayle South candidates
Cornwall
CORNWALL
Altarnun
Sasha Gillard-Loft (Lib Dem)
Geoff Hale (Lab)
Vivian Hall (Cons)
John Robert Knights (UKIP).
Bodmin St Leonard
David Neil Acton (Lab)
Pat Rogerson (Lib Dem)
Peter Scoffham (Cons)
Chris Wallis (UKIP).
Bodmin St Mary’s
Janet Elizabeth Hulme (Lab)
Ann Mary Kerridge (Lib Dem)
Roger Charles Lashbrook (Mebyon Kernow)
Pete Walters (UKIP).
Bodmin St Petroc
John Ronald Gibbs (Mebyon Kernow)
Lance Kennedy (Ind)
John Masters (UKIP)
Steve Rogerson (Lib Dem).
Breage, Germoe and Sithney
John Victor Keeling (Cons)
Michael Kevin Mahon (UKIP).
Bude
Louise Jane Emo (Cons)
David Parsons (Lib Dem)
Nigel Pearce (Lab Dem).
Bugle
Rachel Beadle (Cons)
Dave Doyle (Lab/Co-op)
Steve Hopper (Ind)
Jerry Jefferies (Mebyon Kernow)
Simon Rix (Lib Dem).
Callington
Andrew John Long (Mebyon Kernow)
Muriel June Merrett-Jones (Lib Dem)
Sally Ann Nicholson (Cons)
Dave Williams (UKIP).
Camborne Pendarves
David Atherfold (Cons)
Harry Blakeley UKIP)
Trevor Chalker (Lab)
John Ellery Gillingham (Mebyon Kernow).
Camborne Roskear
John Ellery Gillingham (Mebyon Kernow)
Tess Hulland (UKIP)
Jude Robinson (Lab/Co-op)
John Rowe (Mebyon Kernow)
Paul White (Cons)
Camborne Trelowarren
Adam Joseph Crickett (Lab)
David Gordon Everett (Green)
Zoe Deborah Fox (Mebyon Kernow)
Roger Laity (UKIP)
Jon Stoneman (Cons)
Camborne Treslothan
Roy Appleton (UKIP)
Nicholas James Heather (Ind)
Jacqueline Merrick (Green)
Anna Kerensa Pascoe (Lib Dem)
Alan Sanders (Mebyon Kernow)
Robert James Webber (Lab)
Morwenna Ann Williams (Cons).
Camborne Trewithian
Mike Champion (Mebyon Kernow)
Jeff Collins (Cons)
Viv Lewis (UKIP)
Steve Richards (Lab).
Camelford
Keith Goodenough (Cons)
Rob Rotchell (Lib Dem).
Carharrack, Gwenap and St Day
Geoff Garbett (Green)
Mark Anthony Kaczmarek (Ind)
David Parker (UKIP)
Rosanna Phillips (Lab).
Chacewater, Kenwyn and Baldhu
John Dyer (Cons)
Ross Treseder (Ind)
Michael Edward Warren (UKIP)
Peggy Wicks (Lab).
Constantine, Mawnan and Budock
Lomond Handley (UKIP)
Neil Humphrey Hatton (Cons)
Susan Webber (Lab).
Crowan and Wendron
Jackie Harding (Lab)
Loveday Elizabeth Trevenen Jenkin (Mebyon Kernow)
David Knight (Ind)
Linda Joy Taylor (Cons).
Falmouth Arwenack
Geoffrey Frank Evans (Cons)
Robin Johnson (Lab)
Catherine Thornhill (Lib Dem).
Falmouth Boslowick
Roger Bonney (Lib Dem)
Steve Eva (Ind)
Mairia Allison Hayworth (UKIP)
Nicholas Jamie Jemmett (Lab)
Alan James Jewell (Cons).
Falmouth Penwerris
John Body (Ind)
Grenville George Chappel
Hanna Lucy Toms (Lab/Co-op)
Amanda Wymer (UKIP).
Falmouth Smithick
Liz Ashcroft (Cons)
Candy Atherton (Lab/Co-op)
Tony Canton (Ind)
Kenny Edwards (Lib Dem)
Diana Merrett (Ind)
Christopher Smith (Ind).
Falmouth Trescobeas
Rhun Davies (Lib Dem)
Carole Anne Douglas (UKIP)
Vicky Eva (Ind)
Euan McPhee (Green)
Brod Ross (Lab/Co-op)
David Saunby (Ind)
Peter Williams (Cons).
Feock and Playing Place
Steve Chamberlain (Cons)
Jayne Susannah Kirkham (Lab)
Bob Richards (Ind)
Christine Ryall (Lib Dem)
Four Lanes
Matthew Brown (Lab)
Derek John Elliott (UKIP)
Paul Thomas Holmes (Liberal Party in Cornwall)
Chris Lawrence (Mebyon Kernow)
Peter Sheppard (Cons).
Fowey and Tywardreath
Fiona Carlyon (Mebyon Kernow)
David Edward Hughes (Lib Dem)
Adrian Howard Wildish (Cons).
Grenville and Stratton
Paula Dolphin (Lib Dem)
Shorne Tilbey (Cons).
Gulval and Heamoor
Mario Lawrence Fonk (Lib Dem)
Rose Vera Smith (UKIP)
Pamela Ann Yeates (Cons).
Gunnislake and Calstock
Russell James Bartlett (Cons)
Martin Emery (Lib Dem)
Sam Gardner (UKIP)
Dorothy Kirk (Lab).
Gwinear-Gwithian and St Erth
Yvonne Bates (Lib Dem)
Theresa Margaret Byrne (Green)
Peter Channon (UKIP)
Lionel Pascoe (Cons)
Michael John Roberts (Ind)
Michael Reginald Smith (Lab)
Angelo Spencer-Smith (Ind).
Hayle North
Lynda Chidell (UKIP)
Anthony Kenneth Phillips (Lab)
John Pollard (Ind)
Hayle South
Graham Coad (Ind)
John Roberts Coombe (Ind)
Clive Polkinghorne (UKIP)
Anne-Marie Rance (Lab).
Helston North
Leonie Gough (UKIP)
Phil Martin (Ind)
Alec Robertson (Cons)
Mollie Scrase (Lib Dem).
Helston South
Scott Aaron Blandford (UKIP)
James Buchanan (Ind)
Tanya Dyer (Cons)
Judith Anne Haycock (Ind)
John Martin (Lib Dem).
Illogan
Don Armstrong (UKIP)
David Raymond Ekinsmyth (Lib Dem)
Linda Sylvia Moore (Lab)
Stephen Anthony Richardson (Mebyon Kernow)
Terry Wilkins (Cons).
Ladock, St Clement and St Erme
Mike Eathorne-Gibbons (Cons)
Ian Jones (Lib Dem)
Jo Poland (Green)
Stuart Venison (Lab).
Lanivet and Blisland
Chris Batters (Lib Dem)
Steve Haynes (Green)
Tom Hobbs (UKIP).
Lanner and Stithians
James Alan Biscoe (Ind)
Laura Eileen Eyre (Lab)
Bob Mims (UKIP)
Neil Plummer (Ind)
John Thomas (Ind)
Peter Tisdale (Ind).
Launceston Central
Alex Folkes (Lib Dem)
Kris Roberts (Lab)
Philip William Tucker (Cons).
Launceston North and North Petherwin
Graham Ford (UKIP)
Max Richard Hailey (Ind)
Adam Richard Paynter (Lib Dem)
Bill Sowerby (Cons)
Zdan-Michajlowicz (Ind).
Launceston South
John Charles Conway (Ind)
Jade Lynne Farrington (Lib Dem)
Susan Roberts Alfar (Lab)
James Alan Wonnacott (UKIP).
Lelant and Carbis Bay
Maxine Armstrong (Green)
Ricahrd Glanville (Ind)
Howard Hollingsbee (Lib Dem)
Sandy Martin (UKIP)
Liz Penhaligon (Cons)
Graham Edward Webster (Lab).
Liskeard East
Oliver John Challis (UKIP)
Sally Jane Hawken (Ind)
Tony Powell (Lib Dem)
John Gerrard Stevenson (Cons).
Liskeard North
Thusha Balalojanan (Cons)
Roger Graeme Holmes (Ind)
Jenifer Grace Lucas (UKIP)
Jan Powell (Lib Dem).
Liskeard West and Dobwalls
Michael Frederick George (Lib Dem)
Patricia Kareen Mary Marris (UKIP).
Looe East
James Stephen Gowing (Cons)
Rick Harmes (Green)
Sandra Margaret Preston (Lib Dem)
Les Richmond (UKIP)
Armand Jean Toms (Ind).
Looe West, Lansallas and Lanteglos
Brian Galipeau (Cons)
Edwina Mary Hannaford (Lib Dem)
Tony Winter (UKIP).
Lostwithiel
Benedicte Poula Gwyneth Bay (Cons)
Marian Oldor Candy (Lib Dem)
Nigel Andrew Challis (UKIP)
Graham Thomas Jarrett (Ind).
Ludgvan
Ian Edward Flindall (Green)
Roy Mann (Cons)
Robert Lee Smith (UKIP).
Lynher
Finbar John Heely (Cons)
Christine Joy Hordley (Lib Dem)
Stephanie McWilliam (UKIP)
Alan William Neal (Ind).
Mabe, Perranarworthal and St Gluvias
John Ault (Lib Dem)
Christopher Jackson (Ind)
Michael Charles Keogh (UKIP)
Chris Ridgers (Cons)
Betty Ross (Lab).
Marazion and Perranuthnoe
Sue Nicholas (Cons)
Glyn Owen (UKIP)
Peter David Williams (Green).
Menheniot
Charles Robert Boney (Lib Dem)
David Clue (UKIP)
Bernie Ellis (Cons)
Richard John Sedgley (Green).
Mevagissey
Michael Bunney (Lab)
Katherine Moseley (Green)
James Michael Mustoe (Cons)
Ella Jill Westland (Lib Dem)
Michael Williams (UKIP).
Mount Charles
Anne Rachel Double (Cons)
Gary James King (Ind)
Shirley Polmounter
Eileen Rix (Lib Dem)
Paul David Roberts (Lab).
Mount Hawke and Portreath
Joyce Mitchell Duffin (Lib Dem)
Phillip Knight (Lab)
Eileen Lilian Lewis (UKIP).
Mullion and Grade-Ruan
Alfred Mesroplans (Cons)
Carolyn Ada Rule (Ind)
Nina Sutherland (UKIP).
Newlyn and Goonhavern
Lisa Shuttlewood (Cons)
Rod Toms (Mebyon Kernow
Meg Tremayne (Lab).
Newlyn and Mousehole
Nigel Ashley Davis (Ind)
George Richard Martin Ford (Green)
Roger Harding (Cons)
Nicholas Grenville Round (Lab)
Tacy Susan Smith (UKIP)
Caroline Alice Cheyne White (Lib Dem).
Newquay Central
Geoff Brown (Lib Dem)
Steven Charles Slade (Ind).
Newquay Pentire
Lyndon Spencer Harrison (Cons)
Joanna Nora Kenny (Lib Dem)
Newquay Treloggan
Dave Sleeman (Lib Dem)
Kevin Towill (Cons).
Newquay Tretherras
George Edwards (Lib Dem)
Patrick John Handsford Lambshead (Cons)
Doris Latham (UKIP).
Newquay Treviglas
Joan Bowden (Labour)
Sandy Carter (Lib Dem)
Andy Hannan (Cons)
Mark Hicks (UKIP).
Padstow
Richard Buscombe (Lib Dem)
Stephen Rushworth (Cons).
Par and St Blazey Gate
Richard Pears (Cons)
Douglas Scafton (Lib Dem)
Alison Jane Watkins ((Ind).
Penryn East and Mylor
Paula Clements (UKIP)
David Garwood (Mebyon Kernow)
Tony Martin (Cons)
John Symons (Ind)
Miriam Venner (Lab)
Judith Whiteley (Lib Dem).
Penryn West
Cait Hutchings (Lib Dem)
Jim Lloyd-Davies (Lab)
Mary Katherine May (Ind)
Martin David Orders (UKIP).
Penwithick and Boscoppa
Jamie Hanlon (Cons)
Matthew John Luke (Mebyon Kernow)
Christopher John Rowe (Lib Dem).
Penzance Central
Peter Edward Mates (UKIP)
John Moreland (Ind)
Cornelius Michael John Olivier (Lab)
Michael Thomas Rabbitte (Cons)
Phil Rendle (Mebyon Kernow)
Penny Young (Lib Dem).
Penzance East
Tim Dwelly (Lab)
Angela Jane Elliott (Cons)
Mick Faulkner (UKIP)
Ruth Lewarne (Lib Dem)
Michelle Linnette Paine (Green)
Rob Simmons (Mebyon Kernow).
Penzance Promenade
Daniel Garside (Lib Dem)
John Kirman (Lab)
Jim McKenna (Ind)
David Lee Miles (Cons)
Elizabeth Catherine Shore (UKIP).
Perranporth
Michael Callan (Ind)
Simon Richard Coley (Lab)
Paul Andrew Roger Dunbar (Mebyon Kernow)
Mark Richard Langdon (Ind)
Lisa Jane Marshall (Cons).
Pool and Tehidy
Brenda Eileen Blakeley (UKIP)
Clive Bramley (Cons)
Malcolm John Moyle (Lab).
Porthleven and Helston West
Richard Goedegebuur (Lib Dem)
Stephen Gough (UKIP)
Liz Lane (Cons)
Andrew Wallis (Ind).
Poundstock
Andrew Vernon (Cons)
Nicky Chopak (Lib Dem)
Rupert Powell
Paul Sousek (Mebyon Kernow).
Probus, Tregony and Grampound
Bob Egerton (Ind)
Steve Kendall (UKIP)
Sean William Marshall (Cons)
Norman Cecil Roach (Lab).
Rame Peninsular
Becky Lingard (Lib Dem)
Peter John McLaren (UKIP)
George William Trubody (Ind)
Chris Wilton (Cons).
Redruth Central
Wally Duncan (UKIP)
Mike Eddowes (Cons)
Raymond John Webber (Lab).
Redruth North
Robert Stephen Barnes (Lab)
Lisa Dolley (Ind)
Ann Jessie Wood (UKIP).
Redruth South
Ian Thomas (Ind)
Will Tremayne (Lab)
Ray Wyse (UKIP).
Roche
Brian John Higman (Mebyon Kernow)
Derek Robert Walker (Cons).
John Wood (Ind)
Roseland
Elizabeth Ann Coleman (UKIP)
Julian Ronald Ralph German (Ind)
Frederick Greenslade (Cons)
Callum Ian Macleod (Lab).
Saltash East
Derek Alan Holley (Ind)
James Alexander Shepherd (Lib Dem)
David Ward (Cons).
Saltash North
John Joseph Brady (Ind)
Joe Ellison (Ind)
Denise Watkins (Lib Dem).
Saltash South
Hilary Anne Frank (Lib Dem)
Beryl Rosekilly (Cons).
Saltash West
Bob Austin (Lib Dem)
Gloria Mary Challen (Cons).
St Agnes
Dawn Patricia Brown (Cons)
Robert John Harrison (Lab)
Pete Mitchell (Lib Dem).
St Austell Bay
Tom French (Cons)
Anne Langley (Ind)
Maggi Pitches (Lab).
St Austell Bethel
Malcolm Alan Brown (Lib Dem)
Bob Davidson (Cons)
Brendan Parkinson (Lab/Co-op)
Ian Proctor (UKIP
Graham Eric Walker (Ind).
St Austell Gover
Sandra Elizabeth Heyward
Ann Mary Phillips (Lab)
Jenny Stewart (Cons).
St Austell Poltair
Jackie Bull (Lib Dem)
Derek Charles Collins (Mebyon Kernow)
Adam William Harris (Cons)
Andrea Hilary Lanxon (Lab/Co-op).
St Blazey
Liam John Bellamy (Ind)
Peter Sinclair (Cons)
Roy Taylor (Lib Dem)
Stuart David Wheeler (Lab).
St Buryan
Frank Blewett (Lib Dem)
Norman Anthony Bliss (Ind)
Juliet Jane Eavis (Lab)
Peter Alan Hardy (Green)
Bill Maddern (Cons).
St Cleer
Len Clark (Ind)
David Garth Lucas (UKIP)
Lisa Jane Sargeant (Cons)
Derris Rosslyn Watson (Lib Dem).
St Columb Major
John Bell (Cons)
Pat Harvey (Ind)
Debbie Hopkins (Lab)
Alvin Augustus Martin (Lib Dem).
St Dennis and Nanpean
Fred Greenslade (Ind)
Barbara Hannan (Cons)
Kim Wonnacott (Ind).
St Dominick, Harrowbarrow and Kelly Bray
Maria Coakley (Mebyon Kernow)
Jim Flashman (Cons)
Phillip Edward Lawrence Harriman
Dave Lawson (UKIP)
Charles Andrew Merrett Jones (Lib Dem).
St Enoder
Dick Cole (Mebyon Kernow)
Elizabeth Hawken (Ind).
St Germans and Landulph
Joseph Anthony Cummins (UKIP)
Mervyn Richard Ellis (Ind)
Jesse Foot (Lib Dem)
Daniel Richard Pugh (Cons).
St Issey and St Tudy
Emma Karenza Hambly (Ind)
Jeremy Charles Rowe (Lib Dem).
St Ives East
Tim Andrewes (Green)
Roy Britton (UKIP)
Terry Murray (Lab)
Madie Parkinson-Evans (Lib Dem)
Morag Robertson (Ind)
Joan Hilary Symons (Cons).
St Ives West
Stuart Guppy (UKIP)
Malcolm David Hurst (Lab)
Andrew Paul Mitchell (Ind)
Lester Scott (Lib Dem)
Joan Tanner (Cons)
Ron Tulley (Green).
St Just in Penwith
Sue James (Lib Dem)
David Ian Lenaghan (Cons)
Kevin McFadden (Ind)
Kirsty Pritchard (Lab)
Adrian Guy Smith (UKIP).
St Keverne and Meneage
Brian George Bailey (UKIP)
Dominic Brandreth (Green)
Ann Round (Lab)
Walter Norman Sanger (Cons).
St Mawgan and Colan
John Fitter (Cons)
Rob Poole (Mebyon Kernow).
St Mewan
Malcolm Harvey Harris (Ind)
John Edward Charles Kneller (Cons)
Janet Hazel Lockyer (Lib Dem).
St Minver and St Endellion
Brian Allan Gisbourne (Cons)
Ed Headley-Hughes (Lib Dem)
Andy Penny (Ind).
St Stephen-in-Brannel
Des Curnow (Ind)
Keith Hickman (UKIP).
St Teath and St Breward
Henry Hine (Cons)
Eddie Jones (Lib Dem)
John Lugg.
Stoke Climsland
Neil Hillson Burden (Ind)
Wayne Gostling (Lib Dem)
John Phillips (Cons)
Antonia Mary Damaris Willis (UKIP).
Threemilestone and Gloweth
Tim Deeble (Ind)
Adam Desmonde (Cons)
Philip Jack Fenton (Lab)
Ken Hart (Ind)
John Humar (Ind)
Moyra Nolan (Lib Dem)
Chris Pascoe (Ind).
Tintagel
Susan Jane Bowen (UKIP)
Glenton Bruce Brown (Lib Dem)
Paul William Charlesworth (Cons).
Torpoint East
John Crago (Cons)
Brian Hobbs (Lib Dem)
Rob White (UKIP).
Torpoint West
Adam David Evan Killeya (Lib Dem)
Mike Pearn (Cons).
Trelawny
Jim Candy (Lib Dem)
Peter Hunt (Cons)
Anthony Hamilton Marris (UKIP).
Truro Boscawen
Bert Biscoe (Ind)
Noel Kirshnan (Cons)
Lindsay Diane Southcombe (Green)
Susan Street (Lab)
Maurice Vella (Lib Dem).
Truro Redannick
Pamela Atherton (Lab)
Lance Dyer (Mebyon Kernow)
Lorrie Eathorne-Gibbons (Cons)
Howard Martin Newlove (Green)
Rob Nolan (Lib Dem).
Truro Tregolls
Godfrey Richard Allen (Green)
Ros Cox (Lib Dem)
Judy Cresswell (Cons)
Margaret Ruth George (Lab)
James Paul Minahan (UKIP)
Loic Rich (Ind).
Truro Trehaverne
Steve Angove (Green)
Peter Congdon (Lib Dem)
Fiona Margaret Ferguson (Cons)
Michael Ian Inglefield (UKIP)
Richard Lees (Lab)
Charlotte Mackenzie (Ind).
Wadebridge East
Brian Aubone Bennetts (Cons)
Colin William Brewer (Ind)
Roderick Harrison (UKIP)
Adrian Darrell Jones (Lab)
Steve Knightly (Lib Dem)
Sarah Hannah Maguire (Ind).
Wadebridge West
Scott Mann (Cons)
Elliot Anthony Osborne (Lib Dem)
John David Whitby (Lab/Co-op).
Contributions
- Angarrack Defibrillator Team (25)
- Angarrack Inn (336)
- Angarrack Methodist Chapel (3)
- Carol (15)
- Gail (1)
- GordonG (12)
- Hayle Development Group on Facebook (5)
- Hayle Harbour Authority (4)
- Hayle Town Council (5)
- louise (1)
- Lynne (94)
- Mal (1)
- Neil (22)
- Neils Garden Care (9)
- Russell (21)
- Secretary - Christmas Lights (118)
- Steve (3)
- webmaster (5023)
Book page
Similar
- 140904 | 78 To Consider And Comment On Cornwall Council’S Consitution And Governance Committee Draft Recommendations Regarding T
- A note from Graham Coad - Hayle Town Council Elections 2013 - Thursday, 2nd May, 2013
- Election results for Hayle Town Council - South Ward - Thursday, 2nd May, 2013
- Election results for Hayle Town Council - North Ward - Thursday, 2nd May, 2013
- 130411 | Hayle: Workaholic retires | This is Cornwall
Similar across site
- 140904 | 78 To Consider And Comment On Cornwall Council’S Consitution And Governance Committee Draft Recommendations Regarding T
- A note from Graham Coad - Hayle Town Council Elections 2013 - Thursday, 2nd May, 2013
- Election results for Hayle Town Council - South Ward - Thursday, 2nd May, 2013
- Election results for Hayle Town Council - North Ward - Thursday, 2nd May, 2013
- 130411 | Power battle begins as candidates declare intent | This is Cornwall
Recent comments
6 days 9 hours ago
36 weeks 3 days ago
38 weeks 1 day ago
38 weeks 1 day ago
47 weeks 6 days ago
1 year 8 weeks ago
1 year 32 weeks ago
1 year 42 weeks ago
2 years 2 weeks ago
3 years 27 weeks ago